ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 21:53:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COCANADA EXP (12776)
LINGAMPALLI to KAKINADA TOWN
COCANADA EXP (12776)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
A1
13
A2
14
A3
15
A4
16
H1
17
PWR
Train Schedule: COCANADA EXP (12776)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource19:55 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)19
3SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)23
4WLWARANGAL22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)165
5KMTKHAMMAM00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)272
6RYPRAYANAPAD01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)361
7GDVGUDIVADA JN02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)413
8KKLRKAIKOLUR03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)442
9AKVDAKIVIDU03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)459
10BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)476
11TNKUTANUKU04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)507
12RJYRAJAMUNDRY05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)546
13CCTKAKINADA TOWN07:15 (Day 2)Destination609
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.