ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2019 23:31:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SWARNAJAYANTI EX (12803)
VISHAKAPATNAM to H NIZAMUDDIN
SWARNAJAYANTI EX (12803)
Running Days: MON FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
A1
9
A2
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SWARNAJAYANTI EX (12803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2SLOSAMALKOT JN10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)151
3RJYRAJAMUNDRY11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)201
4TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)243
5EEELURU12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)291
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:15 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)350
7WLWARANGAL17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)557
8BPQBALHARSHAH21:00 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)800
9NGPNAGPUR00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)1011
10PARPANDHURNA01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)1115
11BZUBETUL03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)1201
12ETITARSI JN04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1308
13HBDHOSHANGABAD05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1326
14BPLBHOPAL JN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1406
15BINABINA JN08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1545
16JHSJHANSI JN10:28 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)1697
17GWLGWALIOR11:52 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)1795
18AGCAGRA CANTT13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1913
19RKMRAJA KI MANDI13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1917
20MTJMATHURA JN14:40 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1967
21NZMH NIZAMUDDIN17:10 (Day 2)Destination2100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.