ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 06:40:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE LTT SUPER (12812)
HATIA to LOKMANYATILAK T
HTE LTT SUPER (12812)
Running Days: FRI SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
PC
9
S13
10
S12
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE LTT SUPER (12812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource09:40 (Day 1)0
2ROUROURKELA12:20 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)167
3JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)269
4RIGRAIGARH14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)342
5BSPBILASPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)474
6RRAIPUR JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)584
7DURGDURG19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)621
8GGONDIA JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)755
9NGPNAGPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)885
10WRWARDHA JN01:37 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)964
11BDBADNERA JN03:00 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)1059
12AKAKOLA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1138
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1278
14MMRMANMAD JN08:07 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1462
15NKNASIK ROAD09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1535
16KYNKALYAN JN12:22 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1669
17LTTLOKMANYATILAK T13:35 (Day 2)Destination1706
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :