ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 14:57:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NANDAN KANAN EX (12816)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to PURI
NANDAN KANAN EX (12816)
Running Days: MON WED THU SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
PC
17
A1
18
B4
19
B3
20
B2
21
B1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: NANDAN KANAN EX (12816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2ALJNALIGARH JN08:13 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)119
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)427
4FTPFATEHPUR13:27 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)504
5ALDALLAHABAD JN15:05 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)621
6MZPMIRZAPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)711
7MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN18:00 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)774
8SSMSASARAM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)874
9DOSDEHRI ON SONE19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)891
10GAYAGAYA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)977
11KQRKODERMA22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)1053
12PNMEPARASNATH23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)1128
13GMONSC BOSE J GOMO00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)1146
14MHQMAHUDA00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)1166
15VAABHAGA JN01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)1186
16BJEBHOJUDIH JN01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)1197
17ADRAADRA JN02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)1227
18BQABANKURA02:58 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)1280
19VSUBISHNUPUR03:24 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)1310
20MDNMIDNAPORE04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)1382
21HIJHIJILLI05:10 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1411
22JERJALESWAR06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1476
23BLSBALASORE07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1523
24BHCBHADRAKH08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)1585
25JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD08:41 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)1629
26CTCCUTTACK09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1701
27BBSBHUBANESWAR10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1728
28KURKHURDA ROAD JN11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1747
29PURIPURI12:05 (Day 2)Destination1791
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :