ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 05:26:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHARKHAND SJ EXP (12817)
HATIA to ANAND VIHAR TRM
JHARKHAND SJ EXP (12817)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
PC
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
S13
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JHARKHAND SJ EXP (12817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource14:40 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI14:55 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)7
3MURIMURI16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)69
4JAAJHALIDA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)82
5BKSCBOKARO STL CITY17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)122
6CRPCHANDRAPURA18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)137
7GMONSC BOSE J GOMO18:30 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)154
8KQRKODERMA19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)247
9GAYAGAYA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)323
10GRRUGURARU21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)345
11RFJRAFIGANJ22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)361
12AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)392
13DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)409
14SSMSASARAM23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)426
15BBUBHABUA ROAD23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)474
16MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)526
17ALDALLAHABAD JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)679
18CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)873
19ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM13:55 (Day 2)Destination1299
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :