ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 18:26:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHAULI EXP (12821)
HOWRAH JN to PURI
DHAULI EXP (12821)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
DE1
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D4
10
D5
11
D6
12
D7
13
D8
14
D9
15
PC
16
C1
17
C2
18
D
19
D
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DHAULI EXP (12821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)116
3BLDABELDA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)154
4DNTDANTAN08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)170
5JERJALESWAR08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)187
6BTSBASTA09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)206
7BLSBALASORE09:30 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)234
8SOROSORO09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)267
9BHCBHADRAKH10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)296
10JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)340
11DNMDHANMANDAL11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)380
12CTCCUTTACK12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)412
13BBSBHUBANESWAR12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)439
14KURKHURDA ROAD JN13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)458
15PURIPURI14:20 (Day 1)Destination502
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :