ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2019 18:00:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHAULI EXP (12822)
PURI to HOWRAH JN
DHAULI EXP (12822)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
C2
4
C1
5
PC
6
D9
7
D8
8
D7
9
D6
10
D5
11
D4
12
D3
13
D2
14
D1
15
DE1
16
D
17
D
18
D
19
D
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DHAULI EXP (12822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource11:35 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR12:53 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK13:33 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)91
5DNMDHANMANDAL14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)126
6JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)163
7BHCBHADRAKH15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)206
8MKOMARKONA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)220
9SOROSORO15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)235
10BLSBALASORE16:20 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)268
11BTSBASTA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)296
12JERJALESWAR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)316
13DNTDANTAN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)332
14BLDABELDA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)349
15KGPKHARAGPUR JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)387
16SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)494
17HWHHOWRAH JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination502
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.