ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 09:33:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHAULI EXP (12822)
PURI to HOWRAH JN
DHAULI EXP (12822)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
C2
4
C1
5
PC
6
D9
7
D8
8
D7
9
D6
10
D5
11
D4
12
D3
13
D2
14
D1
15
DE1
16
D
17
D
18
D
19
D
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DHAULI EXP (12822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource11:45 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)91
5DNMDHANMANDAL14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)126
6JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)163
7BHCBHADRAKH15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)206
8SOROSORO15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)235
9BLSBALASORE16:17 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)268
10BTSBASTA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)296
11JERJALESWAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)316
12DNTDANTAN17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)332
13BLDABELDA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)349
14KGPKHARAGPUR JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)387
15SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)494
16HWHHOWRAH JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination502
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :