ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 02:18:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS GARIB RATH (12831)
BOKARO STL CITY to BHUBANESWAR
BBS GARIB RATH (12831)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
GE1
3
G1
4
G2
5
G3
6
G4
7
G5
8
G6
9
G7
10
G8
11
G9
12
GD2
Train Schedule: BBS GARIB RATH (12831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKSCBOKARO STL CITYSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)53
3RNCRANCHI19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)115
4HTEHATIA20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)122
5ROUROURKELA23:20 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)289
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)390
7SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)435
8ANGLANGUL05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)585
9TLHDTALCHER ROAD05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)597
10DNKLDHENKANAL05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)645
11CTCCUTTACK07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)703
12BBSBHUBANESWAR08:00 (Day 2)Destination730
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :