ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 17:33:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN GARIB RATH (12832)
BHUBANESWAR to BOKARO STL CITY
DHN GARIB RATH (12832)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
G9
3
G8
4
G7
5
G6
6
G5
7
G4
8
G3
9
G2
10
G1
11
GE1
12
GD1
Train Schedule: DHN GARIB RATH (12832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2CTCCUTTACK20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)28
3DNKLDHENKANAL21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)84
4TLHDTALCHER ROAD22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)133
5ANGLANGUL22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)145
6SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)295
7JSGJHARSUGUDA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)340
8ROUROURKELA04:00 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)441
9HTEHATIA06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)608
10RNCRANCHI07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)615
11MURIMURI08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)677
12BKSCBOKARO STL CITY09:30 (Day 2)Destination729
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :