ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 08:47:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP PUNE SUP EX (12849)
BILASPUR JN to PUNE JN
BSP PUNE SUP EX (12849)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
AB1
15
A1
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP PUNE SUP EX (12849)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2BYTBHATAPARA12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)47
3RRAIPUR JN13:10 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)111
4DURGDURG14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)147
5RJNRAJ NANDGAON14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)178
6GGONDIA JN16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)283
7NGPNAGPUR18:20 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)413
8WRWARDHA JN19:42 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)491
9BDBADNERA JN21:27 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)587
10AKAKOLA JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)666
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)805
12JLJALGAON JN01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)829
13MMRMANMAD JN03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)989
14KPGKOPARGAON04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1031
15BAPBELAPUR04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1075
16ANGAHMADNAGAR05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1142
17DDDAUND JN08:00 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1226
18PUNEPUNE JN09:45 (Day 2)Destination1301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :