ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 00:40:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BILASPUR EXPRESS (12852)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to BILASPUR JN
BILASPUR EXPRESS (12852)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
A1
9
AB1
10
S1
11
PC
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BILASPUR EXPRESS (12852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2GDRGUDUR JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)138
3NLRNELLORE23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)176
4OGLONGOLE01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)292
5BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)431
6WLWARANGAL06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)638
7SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)810
8BPQBALHARSHAH11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)880
9MMEMUL MARORA12:25 (Day 2)12:26 (Day 2)932
10NABNAGBHIR JN13:16 (Day 2)13:18 (Day 2)998
11WSAWADSA13:41 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)1026
12AJUARJUNI14:02 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)1050
13SNVSONDAD14:29 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1083
14GGONDIA JN15:27 (Day 2)15:37 (Day 2)1130
15RJNRAJ NANDGAON16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1234
16DURGDURG17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1265
17RRAIPUR JN18:25 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1302
18BSPBILASPUR JN20:15 (Day 2)Destination1412
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.