ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 03:06:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAGPUR INTERCIT (12855)
BILASPUR JN to ITWARI
NAGPUR INTERCIT (12855)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA1
6
A1
7
A2
8
B1
9
B2
10
S1
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: NAGPUR INTERCIT (12855)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2BYLBELHA16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)16
3BYTBHATAPARA16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)47
4TLDTILDA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)73
5SLHSILIARI17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)87
6RRAIPUR JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)111
7DURGDURG18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)147
8RJNRAJ NANDGAON19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)178
9DGGDONGARGARH19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)210
10AGNAMGAON20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)260
11GGONDIA JN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)283
12TROTIRORA21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)312
13TMRTUMSAR ROAD21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)332
14BRDBHANDARA ROAD21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)350
15KPKAMPTEE22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)398
16ITRITWARI22:55 (Day 1)Destination409
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.