ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 17:35:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP INTERCITY (12856)
NAGPUR to BILASPUR JN
BSP INTERCITY (12856)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA1
6
A1
7
A2
8
B1
9
B2
10
S1
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP INTERCITY (12856)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2ITRITWARI06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)5
3KPKAMPTEE06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)15
4BRDBHANDARA ROAD07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)63
5TMRTUMSAR ROAD07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)81
6TROTIRORA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)101
7GGONDIA JN08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)131
8AGNAMGAON08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)153
9DGGDONGARGARH09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)204
10RJNRAJ NANDGAON09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)235
11DURGDURG10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)266
12BPHBBHILAI PWR HS10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)276
13RRAIPUR JN11:30 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)303
14SLHSILIARI12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)326
15TLDTILDA12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)341
16BYTBHATAPARA12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)367
17BYLBELHA13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)397
18BSPBILASPUR JN13:40 (Day 1)Destination413
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :