ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 23:00:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP INTERCITY (12856)
ITWARI to BILASPUR JN
BSP INTERCITY (12856)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA1
6
A1
7
A2
8
B1
9
B2
10
S1
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP INTERCITY (12856)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ITRITWARISource06:40 (Day 1)0
2KPKAMPTEE06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)15
3BRDBHANDARA ROAD07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)63
4TMRTUMSAR ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)81
5TROTIRORA07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)101
6GGONDIA JN08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)131
7AGNAMGAON08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)153
8DGGDONGARGARH09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)204
9RJNRAJ NANDGAON09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)235
10DURGDURG10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)266
11BPHBBHILAI PWR HS10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)276
12RRAIPUR JN11:30 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)303
13SLHSILIARI12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)326
14TLDTILDA12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)341
15BYTBHATAPARA12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)367
16BYLBELHA13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)397
17BSPBILASPUR JN13:45 (Day 1)Destination413
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :