ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2017 10:59:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LINK DAKSIN EXP (12861)
VISHAKAPATNAM to H NIZAMUDDIN
LINK DAKSIN EXP (12861)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S4
3
S5
4
S6
5
B1
6
A1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: LINK DAKSIN EXP (12861)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)18
3AKPANAKAPALLE15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)34
4TUNITUNI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)97
5ANVANNAVARAM16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)114
6SLOSAMALKOT JN17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)151
7RJYRAJAMUNDRY18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)201
8NDDNIDADAVOLU JN18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)223
9TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)243
10EEELURU19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)291
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)350
12MDRMADHIRA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)405
13KMTKHAMMAM22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)450
14DKJDORNAKAL JN23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)473
15MABDMAHBUBABAD23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)497
16KDMKESAMUDRAM23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)512
17WLWARANGAL00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)557
18KZJKAZIPET JN01:00 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)568
19JMKTJAMIKUNTA01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)603
20PDPLPEDDAPALLI02:21 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)643
21RDMRAMGUNDAM02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)660
22MCIMANCHIRYAL02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)674
23BPABELAMPALLI03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)694
24SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)732
25BPQBALHARSHAH05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)802
26CDCHANDRAPUR05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)816
27BUXBHANDAK06:13 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)840
28WRRWARORA06:35 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)862
29HGTHINGANGHAT07:06 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)900
30SEGMSEVAGRAM07:52 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)937
31SNISINDI08:16 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)967
32AJNIAJNI08:51 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1010
33NGPNAGPUR09:05 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1013
34KATLKATOL10:17 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)1073
35NRKRNARKHER10:43 (Day 2)10:44 (Day 2)1099
36PARPANDHURNA11:02 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)1117
37MTYMULTAI11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1157
38AMLAAMLA JN12:06 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)1181
39BZUBETUL12:27 (Day 2)12:29 (Day 2)1203
40GDYAGHORADONGRI13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1240
41ETITARSI JN14:45 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1310
42HBDHOSHANGABAD15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1328
43HBJHABIBGANJ16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1396
44BPLBHOPAL JN16:45 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1402
45BHSVIDISHA17:22 (Day 2)17:24 (Day 2)1455
46BAQGANJ BASODA17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1494
47MABAMANDI BAMORA18:17 (Day 2)18:19 (Day 2)1523
48BINABINA JN19:00 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1540
49LARLALITPUR19:50 (Day 2)19:52 (Day 2)1603
50BABBABINA20:35 (Day 2)20:37 (Day 2)1667
51JHSJHANSI JN21:20 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1693
52GWLGWALIOR22:44 (Day 2)22:46 (Day 2)1790
53MRAMORENA23:16 (Day 2)23:18 (Day 2)1828
54AGCAGRA CANTT00:45 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1908
55MTJMATHURA JN01:34 (Day 3)01:39 (Day 3)1962
56BVHBALLABGARH03:18 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)2067
57FDBFARIDABAD03:31 (Day 3)03:33 (Day 3)2075
58NZMH NIZAMUDDIN04:05 (Day 3)Destination2095
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :