ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 09:30:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KZJ VSKP LINK EXP (12862)
KAZIPET JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
KZJ VSKP LINK EXP (12862)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S
3
S
4
S
5
B
6
A
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KZJ VSKP LINK EXP (12862)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KZJKAZIPET JNSource02:40 (Day 1)0
2WLWARANGAL02:53 (Day 1)02:54 (Day 1)20
3NKDNEKONDA03:18 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)50
4KDMKESAMUDRAM03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)65
5MABDMAHBUBABAD03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)80
6DKJDORNAKAL JN04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)104
7KMTKHAMMAM04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)127
8MDRMADHIRA04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)172
9BZAVIJAYAWADA JN06:45 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)226
10EEELURU07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)286
11TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)334
12NDDNIDADAVOLU JN08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)353
13RJYRAJAMUNDRY09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)376
14SLOSAMALKOT JN10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)426
15ANVANNAVARAM10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)463
16TUNITUNI10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)479
17AKPANAKAPALLE12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)543
18DVDDUVVADA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)559
19VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM13:30 (Day 1)Destination577
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :