ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 13:38:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LALMATI EXPRESS (12866)
PURULIA JN to HOWRAH JN
LALMATI EXPRESS (12866)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 30 Days
Train Schedule: LALMATI EXPRESS (12866)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRRPURULIA JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2BBMBARABHUM15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)32
3CNICHANDIL JN15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)54
4TATATATANAGAR JN16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)91
5GTSGHATSILA16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)127
6CKUCHAKULIA17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)157
7JGMJHARGRAM17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)187
8KGPKHARAGPUR JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)225
9HWHHOWRAH JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination340
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :