ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:21:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LALMATI EXPRESS (12866)
PURULIA JN to HOWRAH JN
LALMATI EXPRESS (12866)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 30 Days
Train Schedule: LALMATI EXPRESS (12866)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRRPURULIA JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2BBMBARABHUM15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)32
3CNICHANDIL JN15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)54
4TATATATANAGAR JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)91
5GTSGHATSILA16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)127
6CKUCHAKULIA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)157
7JGMJHARGRAM17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)187
8KGPKHARAGPUR JN18:18 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)225
9HWHHOWRAH JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination340
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.