ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 09:35:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHARKHAND S J EX (12873)
HATIA to ANAND VIHAR TRM
JHARKHAND S J EX (12873)
Running Days: MON TUE THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
S13
17
PC
18
B1
19
B2
20
B3
21
A1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JHARKHAND S J EX (12873)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource13:40 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI13:55 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)7
3MURIMURI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)72
4RMTRAMGARH CANT16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)126
5BRKABARKA KANA16:30 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)130
6PTRUPATRATU17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)151
7KLREKHALARI17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)187
8TORITORI17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)215
9LTHRLATEHAR18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)248
10BRWDBARWADIH JN18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)288
11DTODALTONGANJ19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)315
12GHDGARWA ROAD20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)349
13GHQGARHWA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)359
14NUQNAGAR UNTARI21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)393
15RNQRENUKUT22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)448
16CPUCHOPAN23:30 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)490
17RBGJROBERTS GANJ00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)517
18CARCHUNAR02:20 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)593
19ALDALLAHABAD JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)714
20CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)908
21ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM13:55 (Day 2)Destination1334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :