ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 20:32:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NEELACHAL EXP (12875)
PURI to ANAND VIHAR TRM
NEELACHAL EXP (12875)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
S12
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
PC
16
A1
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
B4
21
GN
22
PWR
Train Schedule: NEELACHAL EXP (12875)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource10:55 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)17
3KURKHURDA ROAD JN11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)44
4BBSBHUBANESWAR12:13 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)63
5CTCCUTTACK12:53 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)91
6DNMDHANMANDAL13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)126
7JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)163
8BHCBHADRAKH14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)206
9SOROSORO15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)235
10BLSBALASORE15:37 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)268
11JERJALESWAR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)316
12HIJHIJILLI16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)380
13GTSGHATSILA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)478
14TATATATANAGAR JN19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)515
15MURIMURI22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)619
16BKSCBOKARO STL CITY23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)671
17CRPCHANDRAPURA23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)686
18GMONSC BOSE J GOMO00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)703
19PNMEPARASNATH00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)721
20KQRKODERMA01:36 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)797
21GAYAGAYA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)873
22RFJRAFIGANJ03:41 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)910
23AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)941
24DOSDEHRI ON SONE04:22 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)958
25SSMSASARAM04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)976
26BBUBHABUA ROAD05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1023
27DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN06:17 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)1076
28KEIKASHI07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)1087
29BSBVARANASI JN07:28 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)1092
30BOYBHADOHI08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)1137
31PBHPARTAPGARH JN09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1220
32AMEAMETHI10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1256
33GNGGAURIGANJ10:22 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)1269
34RBLRAE BARELI JN11:07 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)1316
35LKOLUCKNOW NR13:30 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1393
36ONUNNAO JN14:45 (Day 2)14:47 (Day 2)1450
37CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1467
38ETWETAWAH16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1605
39FZDFIROZABAD17:48 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1681
40HRSHATHRAS JN18:54 (Day 2)18:56 (Day 2)1745
41ALJNALIGARH JN19:25 (Day 2)19:27 (Day 2)1775
42GZBGHAZIABAD20:57 (Day 2)20:59 (Day 2)1881
43ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM21:35 (Day 2)Destination1894
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.