ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 06:30:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NEELACHAL EXP (12876)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to PURI
NEELACHAL EXP (12876)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
PC
16
S12
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
B4
21
A1
22
GN
23
GRD
24
VP
Train Schedule: NEELACHAL EXP (12876)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2ALJNALIGARH JN08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)119
3MXKMANDRAK08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)133
4HRSHATHRAS JN08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)149
5FZDFIROZABAD09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)213
6ETWETAWAH10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)289
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:30 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)427
8ONUNNAO JN13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)444
9LKOLUCKNOW NR14:15 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)501
10RBLRAE BARELI JN15:48 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)578
11GNGGAURIGANJ16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)625
12AMEAMETHI16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)638
13PBHPARTAPGARH JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)674
14BOYBHADOHI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)757
15BSBVARANASI JN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)802
16KEIKASHI20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)807
17DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN21:00 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)818
18BBUBHABUA ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)871
19SSMSASARAM22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)918
20DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)936
21AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)953
22RFJRAFIGANJ23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)984
23GAYAGAYA JN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)1021
24KQRKODERMA01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)1098
25PNMEPARASNATH02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)1173
26GMONSC BOSE J GOMO03:02 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)1191
27CRPCHANDRAPURA03:44 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)1208
28BKSCBOKARO STL CITY04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)1223
29MURIMURI05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1275
30TATATATANAGAR JN07:32 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)1379
31GTSGHATSILA08:17 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)1416
32HIJHIJILLI09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1514
33JERJALESWAR10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1578
34BLSBALASORE11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1626
35BHCBHADRAKH12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1688
36JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)1731
37CTCCUTTACK14:32 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1803
38BBSBHUBANESWAR15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1831
39KURKHURDA ROAD JN15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1850
40SILSAKHI GOPAL16:20 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)1877
41PURIPURI16:50 (Day 2)Destination1894
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :