ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2018 06:14:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT BBS SUP EXP (12879)
LOKMANYATILAK T to BHUBANESWAR
LTT BBS SUP EXP (12879)
Running Days: WED SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
PC
15
S11
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT BBS SUP EXP (12879)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource00:15 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE00:32 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN00:57 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)38
4NKNASIK ROAD03:32 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)172
5MMRMANMAD JN04:27 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)245
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)429
7AKAKOLA JN08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)569
8NGPNAGPUR13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)821
9GGONDIA JN15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)951
10RRAIPUR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)1122
11BSPBILASPUR JN20:15 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)1232
12CPHCHAMPA21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)1286
13RIGRAIGARH22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)1365
14JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:35 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)1437
15SBPSAMBALPUR00:40 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)1485
16ANGLANGUL04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)1641
17TLHDTALCHER ROAD04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)1653
18DNKLDHENKANAL05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)1702
19CTCCUTTACK06:32 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)1759
20BBSBHUBANESWAR07:15 (Day 2)Destination1787
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :