ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 03:05:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT BBS SUP EXP (12879)
LOKMANYATILAK T to BHUBANESWAR
LTT BBS SUP EXP (12879)
Running Days: WED SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
PC
15
S11
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT BBS SUP EXP (12879)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource00:15 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE00:32 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN00:57 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)38
4NKNASIK ROAD03:30 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)172
5MMRMANMAD JN04:27 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)245
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)429
7AKAKOLA JN08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)569
8NGPNAGPUR13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)821
9GGONDIA JN15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)951
10RRAIPUR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)1124
11BSPBILASPUR JN20:15 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)1234
12CPHCHAMPA21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)1287
13RIGRAIGARH22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)1366
14BPHBELPAHAR22:57 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)1417
15JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)1438
16SBPSAMBALPUR00:40 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)1487
17ANGLANGUL04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)1643
18TLHDTALCHER ROAD04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)1655
19DNKLDHENKANAL05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)1703
20CTCCUTTACK06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1761
21BBSBHUBANESWAR07:10 (Day 2)Destination1788
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.