ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2018 00:35:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLGR EXPRESS (12893)
BHUBANESWAR to BALANGIR
BLGR EXPRESS (12893)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D2
4
D1
5
C2
6
C1
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BLGR EXPRESS (12893)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2MCSMANCHESWAR06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)7
3NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)25
4DNKLDHENKANAL07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)63
5MRDLMERAMANDOLIL08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)96
6TLHDTALCHER ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)111
7ANGLANGUL08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)123
8BONABOINDA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)162
9RAIRRAIRAKHOL09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)208
10SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)277
11SBPSAMBALPUR11:10 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)279
12HKGHIRAKUD11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)286
13BRGABARGARH ROAD12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)321
14BRPLBARPALI12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)341
15LSXLOISINGHA12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)379
16BLGRBALANGIR13:25 (Day 1)Destination397
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :