ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 10:16:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS EXPRESS (12894)
BALANGIR to BHUBANESWAR
BBS EXPRESS (12894)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D2
4
D1
5
C2
6
C1
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS EXPRESS (12894)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLGRBALANGIRSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2LSXLOISINGHA14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)19
3BRPLBARPALI15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)57
4BRGABARGARH ROAD15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)76
5HKGHIRAKUD16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)112
6SBPSAMBALPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)119
7SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)120
8RAIRRAIRAKHOL17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)190
9BONABOINDA18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)236
10ANGLANGUL19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)275
11TLHDTALCHER ROAD19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)287
12MRDLMERAMANDOLIL19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)301
13DNKLDHENKANAL20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)335
14NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)372
15MCSMANCHESWAR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)390
16BBSBHUBANESWAR21:40 (Day 1)Destination397
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :