ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 04:47:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS EXPRESS (12894)
BALANGIR to BHUBANESWAR
BBS EXPRESS (12894)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D2
4
D1
5
C2
6
C1
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS EXPRESS (12894)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLGRBALANGIRSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2LSXLOISINGHA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)19
3BRPLBARPALI15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)57
4BRGABARGARH ROAD15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)76
5HKGHIRAKUD16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)112
6SBPSAMBALPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)119
7SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)120
8RAIRRAIRAKHOL17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)190
9BONABOINDA18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)236
10ANGLANGUL19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)275
11TLHDTALCHER ROAD19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)287
12MRDLMERAMANDOLIL19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)301
13DNKLDHENKANAL20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)335
14NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)372
15MCSMANCHESWAR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)390
16BBSBHUBANESWAR21:40 (Day 1)Destination397
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :