ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 03:16:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS GARIB RATH (12910)
H NIZAMUDDIN to BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS GARIB RATH (12910)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A CC
Type: Garib RathZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
G15
17
J1
18
J2
19
J3
20
J4
21
GD2
Train Schedule: BDTS GARIB RATH (12910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)134
3KOTAKOTA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)458
4RTMRATLAM JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)724
5DHDDAHOD00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)838
6GDAGODHRA JN02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)912
7BRCVADODARA JN03:03 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)986
8STSURAT04:46 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)1115
9BVIBORIVALI07:16 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)1347
10BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS08:10 (Day 2)Destination1366
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.