ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 20:34:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BL HARIDWAR EXP (12911)
VALSAD to HARIDWAR JN
BL HARIDWAR EXP (12911)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BL HARIDWAR EXP (12911)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2NVSNAVSARI16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)40
3STSURAT16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)69
4AKVANKLESHWAR JN17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)119
5BRCVADODARA JN18:41 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)198
6GDAGODHRA JN19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)272
7DHDDAHOD21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)346
8RTMRATLAM JN22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)460
9KOTAKOTA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)726
10SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)834
11BTEBHARATPUR JN07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1016
12NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:30 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1183
13GZBGHAZIABAD11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)1206
14MTCMEERUT CITY12:25 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)1253
15RKROORKEE14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1392
16HWHARIDWAR JN16:15 (Day 2)Destination1433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.