ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2020 15:10:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUJARAT SMPRK K (12917)
AHMEDABAD JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
GUJARAT SMPRK K (12917)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
PC
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
S13
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: GUJARAT SMPRK K (12917)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2NDNADIAD JN18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)46
3ANNDANAND JN18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)64
4CYICHHAYAPURI19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)96
5GDAGODHRA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)163
6DHDDAHOD21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)237
7RTMRATLAM JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)350
8KOTAKOTA JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)617
9MTJMATHURA JN07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)941
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:50 (Day 2)Destination1074
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.