ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 11:29:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUJARAT SMPRK K (12917)
AHMEDABAD JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
GUJARAT SMPRK K (12917)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
PC
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
S13
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: GUJARAT SMPRK K (12917)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2NDNADIAD JN18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)46
3ANNDANAND JN18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)64
4BRCVADODARA JN19:16 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)100
5GDAGODHRA JN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)174
6DHDDAHOD21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)248
7RTMRATLAM JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)362
8KOTAKOTA JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)628
9MTJMATHURA JN07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)952
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:50 (Day 2)Destination1085
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.