ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 20:48:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VALSAD DAHOD EXP (12929)
VALSAD to DAHOD
VALSAD DAHOD EXP (12929)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
C1
11
D
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: VALSAD DAHOD EXP (12929)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2BIMBILIMORA JN07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)18
3AMLAMALSAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)23
4NVSNAVSARI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)39
5MRLMAROLI07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)47
6STSURAT08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)68
7KIMKIM08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)91
8KSBKOSAMBA JN08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)99
9AKVANKLESHWAR JN09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)118
10BHBHARUCH JN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)127
11PLJPALEJ09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)152
12MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)167
13BRCVADODARA JN10:35 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)197
14SMLASAMLAYA JN11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)223
15DRLDEROL11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)247
16GDAGODHRA JN12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)270
17PPDPIPLOD JN12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)302
18LMKLIMKHEDA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)310
19DHDDAHOD13:25 (Day 1)Destination344
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :