ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2018 18:21:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VALSAD DAHOD EXP (12929)
VALSAD to DAHOD
VALSAD DAHOD EXP (12929)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
C1
11
D
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: VALSAD DAHOD EXP (12929)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2BIMBILIMORA JN07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)18
3AMLAMALSAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)24
4NVSNAVSARI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)39
5MRLMAROLI08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)47
6STSURAT08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)69
7KIMKIM08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)92
8KSBKOSAMBA JN09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)100
9AKVANKLESHWAR JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)118
10BHBHARUCH JN09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)127
11PLJPALEJ09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)153
12MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)168
13BRCVADODARA JN10:42 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)197
14SMLASAMLAYA JN11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)223
15DRLDEROL11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)247
16GDAGODHRA JN12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)270
17PPDPIPLOD JN12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)303
18LMKLIMKHEDA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)311
19DHDDAHOD13:25 (Day 1)Destination345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :