ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:23:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DAHOD BL SF EXP (12930)
DAHOD to VALSAD
DAHOD BL SF EXP (12930)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
C1
11
D
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: DAHOD BL SF EXP (12930)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDDAHODSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2LMKLIMKHEDA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)34
3PPDPIPLOD JN15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)42
4GDAGODHRA JN16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)74
5DRLDEROL16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)97
6SMLASAMLAYA JN16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)122
7BRCVADODARA JN17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)147
8MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)177
9PLJPALEJ18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)192
10BHBHARUCH JN18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)217
11AKVANKLESHWAR JN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)227
12KSBKOSAMBA JN18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)245
13KIMKIM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)253
14STSURAT19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)276
15MRLMAROLI20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)297
16NVSNAVSARI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)306
17AMLAMALSAD20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)321
18BIMBILIMORA JN20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)326
19BLVALSAD21:05 (Day 1)Destination345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.