ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 11:34:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DAHOD BL EXPRESS (12930)
DAHOD to VALSAD
DAHOD BL EXPRESS (12930)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
C1
11
D
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: DAHOD BL EXPRESS (12930)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDDAHODSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2LMKLIMKHEDA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)34
3PPDPIPLOD JN15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)42
4GDAGODHRA JN16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)74
5DRLDEROL16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)97
6SMLASAMLAYA JN16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)122
7BRCVADODARA JN17:20 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)148
8MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)178
9PLJPALEJ18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)193
10BHBHARUCH JN18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)218
11AKVANKLESHWAR JN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)228
12KSBKOSAMBA JN18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)246
13KIMKIM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)254
14STSURAT19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)277
15MRLMAROLI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)298
16NVSNAVSARI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)307
17AMLAMALSAD20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)322
18BIMBILIMORA JN20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)327
19BLVALSAD21:05 (Day 1)Destination346
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :