ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 20:54:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE (12932)
AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE (12932)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
C1
3
C2
4
C3
5
C4
6
C5
7
C6
8
C7
9
C8
10
C9
11
C10
12
C11
13
C12
14
C
15
PWR
Train Schedule: MMCT DOUBLEDECKE (12932)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2NDNADIAD JN06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)46
3ANNDANAND JN07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)64
4BRCVADODARA JN07:43 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)100
5BHBHARUCH JN08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)170
6STSURAT09:22 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)229
7NVSNAVSARI09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)259
8BLVALSAD10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)298
9VAPIVAPI10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)322
10BVIBORIVALI12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)462
11MMCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:00 (Day 1)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :