ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 16:17:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GARBHA EXPRESS (12937)
GANDHIDHAM BG to HOWRAH JN
GARBHA EXPRESS (12937)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: GARBHA EXPRESS (12937)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)53
3DHGDHRANGDHRA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)170
4ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:55 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)301
5BRCVADODARA JN01:21 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)401
6RTMRATLAM JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)662
7KOTAKOTA JN09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)929
8SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1134
9AFAGRA FORT15:30 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1262
10TDLTUNDLA JN16:45 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1284
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:57 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1514
12ALDALLAHABAD JN22:35 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1708
13DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:45 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1849
14SSMSASARAM03:59 (Day 3)04:01 (Day 3)1949
15GAYAGAYA JN05:25 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)2052
16DHNDHANBAD JN09:06 (Day 3)09:14 (Day 3)2251
17ASNASANSOL JN10:09 (Day 3)10:14 (Day 3)2310
18HWHHOWRAH JN13:10 (Day 3)Destination2510
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :