ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 03:44:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC ASANSOL EXP (12941)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to ASANSOL JN
BVC ASANSOL EXP (12941)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
S14
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC ASANSOL EXP (12941)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2SGDSONGADH17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)28
3DLJDHOLA JN18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)49
4BTDBOTAD JN19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)92
5JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)164
6VGVIRAMGAM JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)232
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)298
8NDNADIAD JN00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)343
9BRCVADODARA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)397
10DHDDAHOD04:01 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)546
11RTMRATLAM JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)659
12NADNAGDA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)700
13SGZSHAMGARH08:12 (Day 2)08:13 (Day 2)792
14BWMBHAWANI MANDI08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)825
15RMARAMGANJ MANDI08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)853
16KOTAKOTA JN09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)925
17SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1033
18GGCGANGAPUR CITY12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1097
19SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1131
20AFAGRA FORT15:30 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1258
21TDLTUNDLA JN16:45 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1281
22CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:55 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1511
23ALDALLAHABAD JN22:35 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1705
24MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN02:45 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1857
25BBUBHABUA ROAD03:30 (Day 3)03:32 (Day 3)1910
26SSMSASARAM04:03 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)1957
27DOSDEHRI ON SONE04:20 (Day 3)04:22 (Day 3)1975
28AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD04:34 (Day 3)04:36 (Day 3)1992
29GAYAGAYA JN05:24 (Day 3)05:29 (Day 3)2060
30KQRKODERMA07:06 (Day 3)07:08 (Day 3)2136
31PNMEPARASNATH08:18 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)2212
32DHNDHANBAD JN09:10 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)2259
33ASNASANSOL JN10:20 (Day 3)Destination2318
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :