ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 01:29:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARU SAGAR EXP (12977)
ERNAKULAM JN to AJMER JN
MARU SAGAR EXP (12977)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MARU SAGAR EXP (12977)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR21:45 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)75
4SRRSHORANUR JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)107
5TIRTIRUR23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)152
6CLTKOZHIKODE00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)193
7CANKANNUR01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)283
8KGQKASARAGOD03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)368
9MAJNMANGALORE JN04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)419
10UDUDUPI06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)501
11KUDAKUNDAPURA06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)545
12BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)592
13BTJLBHATKAL07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)614
14GOKGOKARNA ROAD08:41 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)718
15KAWRKARWAR09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)768
16MAOMADGAON11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)850
17THVMTHIVIM12:09 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)914
18RNRATNAGIRI15:00 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1184
19VEERVEER17:41 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)1404
20PNVLPANVEL19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1547
21BSRVASAI ROAD21:10 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1614
22VAPIVAPI22:54 (Day 2)22:58 (Day 2)1736
23STSURAT00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1829
24BRCVADODARA JN02:03 (Day 3)02:13 (Day 3)1958
25RTMRATLAM JN06:20 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)2219
26NADNAGDA JN07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)2261
27KOTAKOTA JN09:55 (Day 3)10:05 (Day 3)2486
28SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR12:10 (Day 3)12:20 (Day 3)2593
29DPADURGAPURA14:04 (Day 3)14:06 (Day 3)2718
30JPJAIPUR14:35 (Day 3)14:45 (Day 3)2725
31KSGKISHANGARH15:58 (Day 3)16:00 (Day 3)2830
32AIIAJMER JN17:10 (Day 3)Destination2859
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :