ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 21:55:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARU SAGAR EXP (12977)
ERNAKULAM JN to AJMER JN
MARU SAGAR EXP (12977)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MARU SAGAR EXP (12977)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR21:17 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)75
4SRRSHORANUR JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)107
5TIRTIRUR23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)152
6CLTKOZHIKODE00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)193
7CANKANNUR01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)283
8KGQKASARAGOD02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)368
9MAJNMANGALORE JN04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)419
10UDUDUPI06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)501
11KUDAKUNDAPURA06:44 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)545
12BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD07:24 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)592
13BTJLBHATKAL07:44 (Day 2)07:46 (Day 2)614
14GOKGOKARNA ROAD09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)718
15KAWRKARWAR09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)768
16MAOMADGAON11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)850
17THVMTHIVIM12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)914
18RNRATNAGIRI15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1184
19VEERVEER18:40 (Day 2)18:42 (Day 2)1404
20PNVLPANVEL21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1547
21BSRVASAI ROAD23:10 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1614
22VAPIVAPI01:00 (Day 3)01:02 (Day 3)1736
23STSURAT03:10 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)1829
24BRCVADODARA JN05:04 (Day 3)05:14 (Day 3)1958
25RTMRATLAM JN09:10 (Day 3)09:30 (Day 3)2219
26NADNAGDA JN10:18 (Day 3)10:20 (Day 3)2261
27KOTAKOTA JN13:10 (Day 3)13:20 (Day 3)2486
28SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR15:00 (Day 3)15:20 (Day 3)2593
29DPADURGAPURA16:56 (Day 3)17:02 (Day 3)2718
30JPJAIPUR17:30 (Day 3)17:45 (Day 3)2725
31KSGKISHANGARH19:08 (Day 3)19:10 (Day 3)2830
32AIIAJMER JN20:20 (Day 3)Destination2859
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :