ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 09:42:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARU SAGAR EXP (12977)
ERNAKULAM JN to AJMER JN
MARU SAGAR EXP (12977)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MARU SAGAR EXP (12977)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)75
4SRRSHORANUR JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)107
5TIRTIRUR23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)152
6CLTKOZHIKODE00:17 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)193
7CANKANNUR01:42 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)283
8KGQKASARAGOD03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)368
9MAJNMANGALORE JN04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)419
10UDUDUPI06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)501
11KUDAKUNDAPURA06:35 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)545
12BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)592
13BTJLBHATKAL07:23 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)614
14GOKGOKARNA ROAD08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)718
15KAWRKARWAR09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)768
16MAOMADGAON10:05 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)850
17THVMTHIVIM11:04 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)914
18RNRATNAGIRI14:15 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1184
19VEERVEER18:40 (Day 2)18:42 (Day 2)1404
20PNVLPANVEL21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1547
21BSRVASAI ROAD23:14 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1614
22VAPIVAPI00:58 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1736
23STSURAT03:10 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)1829
24BRCVADODARA JN05:09 (Day 3)05:19 (Day 3)1958
25RTMRATLAM JN09:10 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)2219
26NADNAGDA JN10:18 (Day 3)10:20 (Day 3)2261
27KOTAKOTA JN12:50 (Day 3)13:00 (Day 3)2486
28SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR15:00 (Day 3)15:20 (Day 3)2593
29DPADURGAPURA16:56 (Day 3)16:58 (Day 3)2718
30JPJAIPUR17:30 (Day 3)17:45 (Day 3)2725
31KSGKISHANGARH19:08 (Day 3)19:10 (Day 3)2834
32AIIAJMER JN20:20 (Day 3)Destination2859
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.