ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 08:21:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHETAK EXP (12981)
DELHI S ROHILLA to UDAIPUR CITY
CHETAK EXP (12981)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: CHETAK EXP (12981)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource19:40 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)27
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)57
5REREWARI21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)78
6AELATELI21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)116
7NNLNARNAUL21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)130
8NMKNIM KA THANA22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)180
9SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)217
10RGSRINGAS JN23:19 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)227
11RNWRENWAL23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)259
12FLPHULERA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)294
13KSGKISHANGARH01:07 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)345
14AIIAJMER JN02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)373
15NSDNASIRABAD02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)397
16BJNRBIJAINAGAR03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)439
17BHLBHILWARA04:11 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)505
18CORCHITTAURGARH05:13 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)559
19MVJMAVLI JN06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)631
20RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)669
21UDZUDAIPUR CITY07:50 (Day 2)Destination673
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :