ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 03:07:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHETAK EXP (12981)
DELHI S ROHILLA to UDAIPUR CITY
CHETAK EXP (12981)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: CHETAK EXP (12981)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource19:35 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)27
4REREWARI21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)78
5NNLNARNAUL21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)130
6DBLADABLA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)156
7NMKNIM KA THANA22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)180
8KAWTKANWAT22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)200
9SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)217
10RGSRINGAS JN23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)227
11RNWRENWAL23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)259
12FLPHULERA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)294
13KSGKISHANGARH01:07 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)348
14AIIAJMER JN02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)373
15NSDNASIRABAD02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)397
16BJNRBIJAINAGAR03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)439
17BHLBHILWARA04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)505
18CORCHITTAURGARH05:15 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)559
19KINKAPASAN06:05 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)595
20FANFATEHNAGAR06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)618
21MVJMAVLI JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)631
22RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)669
23UDZUDAIPUR CITY07:50 (Day 2)Destination677
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.