ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 10:08:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHETAK EXP (12982)
UDAIPUR CITY to DELHI S ROHILLA
CHETAK EXP (12982)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: CHETAK EXP (12982)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)9
3MVJMAVLI JN18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)47
4CORCHITTAURGARH19:10 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)119
5BHLBHILWARA20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)173
6BJNRBIJAINAGAR21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)239
7NSDNASIRABAD21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)281
8AIIAJMER JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)305
9KSGKISHANGARH23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)330
10FLPHULERA JN23:48 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)384
11RNWRENWAL00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)419
12RGSRINGAS JN01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)451
13SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)461
14NMKNIM KA THANA01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)498
15NNLNARNAUL02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)548
16AELATELI02:33 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)562
17REREWARI03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)600
18GGNGURGAON04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)651
19DECDELHI CANTT04:34 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)668
20DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:05 (Day 2)Destination677
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :