ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 23:36:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHETAK EXP (12982)
UDAIPUR CITY to DELHI S ROHILLA
CHETAK EXP (12982)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: CHETAK EXP (12982)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)9
3MVJMAVLI JN17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)47
4FANFATEHNAGAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)56
5KINKAPASAN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)79
6CORCHITTAURGARH18:55 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)119
7BHLBHILWARA20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)173
8BJNRBIJAINAGAR20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)239
9NSDNASIRABAD21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)281
10AIIAJMER JN22:18 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)305
11KSGKISHANGARH22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)330
12FLPHULERA JN23:38 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)384
13RNWRENWAL00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)419
14RGSRINGAS JN00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)451
15SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)461
16KAWTKANWAT01:13 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)474
17NMKNIM KA THANA01:29 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)498
18DBLADABLA01:51 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)518
19NNLNARNAUL02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)548
20REREWARI03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)600
21GGNGURGAON04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)651
22DECDELHI CANTT04:34 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)668
23DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:05 (Day 2)Destination677
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.