ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 17:17:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDG AII G RATH (12984)
CHANDIGARH to AJMER JN
CDG AII G RATH (12984)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
G13
3
G12
4
G11
5
G10
6
G9
7
G8
8
G7
9
G6
10
G5
11
G4
12
G3
13
G2
14
G1
15
GD1
Train Schedule: CDG AII G RATH (12984)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)46
3KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)87
4KUNKARNAL21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)120
5PNPPANIPAT JN22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)154
6ROKROHTAK JN23:53 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)226
7BNWBHIWANI00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)275
8REREWARI02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)358
9AWRALWAR03:33 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)432
10DODAUSA05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)521
11GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)572
12JPJAIPUR06:15 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)583
13FLPHULERA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)637
14KSGKISHANGARH07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)692
15AIIAJMER JN08:40 (Day 2)Destination717
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :