ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2018 09:03:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDG AII G RATH (12984)
CHANDIGARH to AJMER JN
CDG AII G RATH (12984)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
G13
3
G12
4
G11
5
G10
6
G9
7
G8
8
G7
9
G6
10
G5
11
G4
12
G3
13
G2
14
G1
15
GD1
Train Schedule: CDG AII G RATH (12984)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)46
3KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)87
4KUNKARNAL22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)120
5PNPPANIPAT JN23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)154
6ROKROHTAK JN01:10 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)226
7BNWBHIWANI02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)275
8REREWARI03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)358
9AWRALWAR04:37 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)432
10DODAUSA05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)521
11GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)572
12JPJAIPUR07:00 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)583
13FLPHULERA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)637
14KSGKISHANGARH08:39 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)692
15AIIAJMER JN09:40 (Day 2)Destination717
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :