ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 11:10:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDG AII G RATH (12984)
CHANDIGARH to AJMER JN
CDG AII G RATH (12984)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
G13
3
G12
4
G11
5
G10
6
G9
7
G8
8
G7
9
G6
10
G5
11
G4
12
G3
13
G2
14
G1
15
GD1
Train Schedule: CDG AII G RATH (12984)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)46
3KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)87
4KUNKARNAL21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)120
5PNPPANIPAT JN22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)154
6GHNAGOHANA23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)194
7ROKROHTAK JN23:53 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)226
8BNWBHIWANI00:46 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)275
9REREWARI02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)358
10AWRALWAR03:22 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)432
11DODAUSA04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)521
12GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)572
13JPJAIPUR06:15 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)583
14FLPHULERA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)637
15KSGKISHANGARH07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)692
16AIIAJMER JN08:40 (Day 2)Destination717
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.