ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2018 21:09:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII DDR EXPRESS (12990)
AJMER JN to DADAR
AII DDR EXPRESS (12990)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
S13
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
A2
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: AII DDR EXPRESS (12990)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2BERBEAWAR20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)53
3SODSOJAT ROAD20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)119
4MJMARWAR JN21:33 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)140
5RANIRANI22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)192
6FAFALNA22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)207
7JWBJAWAI BANDH23:01 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)223
8SOHSIROHI ROAD23:31 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)262
9ABRABU ROAD00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)306
10PNUPALANPUR JN01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)358
11CHPCHHAPI02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)375
12UJAUNJHA02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)402
13MSHMAHESANA JN03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)423
14ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:35 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)491
15NDNADIAD JN05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)537
16ANNDANAND JN06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)555
17BRCVADODARA JN06:57 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)591
18BHBHARUCH JN07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)661
19STSURAT08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)720
20NVSNAVSARI09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)749
21BLVALSAD09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)788
22BVIBORIVALI11:56 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)953
23DDRDADAR12:40 (Day 2)Destination976
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :