ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 21:23:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ JP EXP (12991)
UDAIPUR CITY to JAIPUR
UDZ JP EXP (12991)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: FC 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
OCV
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
BE1
12
C1
13
D1
14
D2
15
DE1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ JP EXP (12991)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)9
3MVJMAVLI JN06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)47
4FANFATEHNAGAR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)60
5KINKAPASAN07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)83
6CORCHITTAURGARH08:00 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)119
7BHLBHILWARA09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)173
8MDLMANDAL09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)184
9GBPGULABPURA10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)236
10BJNRBIJAINAGAR10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)239
11NSDNASIRABAD10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)281
12AIIAJMER JN11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)305
13KSGKISHANGARH11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)330
14FLPHULERA JN12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)384
15JPJAIPUR13:35 (Day 1)Destination439
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :