ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:23:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS AII UDZ EX (12995)
BANDRA TERMINUS to AJMER JN
BANDRA TERMINUS to UDAIPUR CITY
BDTS AII UDZ EX (12995)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A2
5
B3
6
B4
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
GRD
12
GN
13
A1
14
B1
15
B2
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS AII UDZ EX (12995)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI16:46 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)19
3PLGPALGHAR17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)76
4VAPIVAPI19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)159
5BLVALSAD19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)183
6STSURAT20:33 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)252
7BHBHARUCH JN21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)311
8BRCVADODARA JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)381
9GDAGODHRA JN23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)455
10DHDDAHOD00:47 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)529
11RTMRATLAM JN02:25 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)642
12JAOJAORA03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)675
13MDSMANDASOR04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)726
14NMHNIMACH04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)775
15NBHNIMBAHERA05:28 (Day 2)05:29 (Day 2)802
16CORCHITTAURGARH06:05 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)831
17BHLBHILWARA07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)885
18BJNRBIJAINAGAR08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)952
19NSDNASIRABAD08:47 (Day 2)08:49 (Day 2)994
20AIIAJMER JN09:50 (Day 2)Destination1017
Train Splits at CHITTAURGARH (COR)
22CORCHITTAURGARH06:05 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)831
23FANFATEHNAGAR07:36 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)889
24MVJMAVLI JN07:52 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)903
25RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)941
26UDZUDAIPUR CITY08:55 (Day 2)Destination945
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.