ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 12:57:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR HWH MAIL (13006)
AMRITSAR JN to HOWRAH JN
ASR HWH MAIL (13006)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR HWH MAIL (13006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY19:50 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)79
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)84
5PGWPHAGWARA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)100
6LDHLUDHIANA JN21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)136
7RPJRAJPURA JN22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)222
8UMBAMBALA CANT JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)250
9YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)301
10SRESAHARANPUR01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)331
11RKROORKEE01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)366
12LRJLAKSAR JN02:07 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)384
13NBDNAJIBABAD JN02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)425
14NGGNAGINA03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)447
15DPRDHAMPUR03:24 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)464
16MBMORADABAD04:47 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)523
17RMURAMPUR05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)551
18BEBAREILLY06:28 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)614
19SPNSHAHJEHANPUR07:39 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)685
20ROZAROZA JN07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)692
21HRIHARDOI08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)747
22BLMBALAMU JN09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)780
23LKOLUCKNOW NR10:35 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)849
24BCNBACHHRAWAN11:39 (Day 2)11:41 (Day 2)896
25RBLRAE BARELI JN12:11 (Day 2)12:16 (Day 2)927
26JAISJAIS12:40 (Day 2)12:41 (Day 2)956
27GNGGAURIGANJ12:54 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)974
28AMEAMETHI13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)987
29PBHPARTAPGARH JN13:50 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1022
30BSEBADSHAHPUR14:22 (Day 2)14:24 (Day 2)1059
31JNHJANGHAI JN14:42 (Day 2)14:44 (Day 2)1075
32BOYBHADOHI15:11 (Day 2)15:13 (Day 2)1106
33BSBVARANASI JN16:40 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1150
34KEIKASHI17:10 (Day 2)17:11 (Day 2)1156
35DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN17:53 (Day 2)18:13 (Day 2)1167
36ZNAZAMANIA18:50 (Day 2)18:52 (Day 2)1211
37DLNDILDARNAGAR JN19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)1225
38GMRGAHMAR19:17 (Day 2)19:19 (Day 2)1241
39BXRBUXAR19:37 (Day 2)19:39 (Day 2)1261
40DUREDUMRAON19:51 (Day 2)19:53 (Day 2)1277
41ARAARA20:30 (Day 2)20:32 (Day 2)1330
42DNRDANAPUR21:01 (Day 2)21:03 (Day 2)1369
43PNBEPATNA JN21:30 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1379
44PNCPATNA SAHEB22:01 (Day 2)22:03 (Day 2)1389
45BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1424
46MKAMOKAMEH JN22:59 (Day 2)23:04 (Day 2)1468
47KIULKIUL JN23:38 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1502
48JAJJHAJHA01:28 (Day 3)01:33 (Day 3)1556
49JSMEJASIDIH JN02:05 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1600
50MDPMADHUPUR JN02:35 (Day 3)02:39 (Day 3)1629
51CRJCHITTARANJAN03:23 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)1685
52ASNASANSOL JN03:59 (Day 3)04:04 (Day 3)1710
53RNGRANIGANJ04:19 (Day 3)04:21 (Day 3)1728
54DGRDURGAPUR04:42 (Day 3)04:46 (Day 3)1752
55BWNBARDDHAMAN JN05:46 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)1816
56HWHHOWRAH JN07:30 (Day 3)Destination1910
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :