ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 23:47:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
U ABHATOOFAN EXP (13007)
HOWRAH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
U ABHATOOFAN EXP (13007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
B1
12
B2
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: U ABHATOOFAN EXP (13007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN10:32 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)40
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)107
4PANPANAGARH12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)155
5DGRDURGAPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)171
6UDLANDAL JN12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)187
7RNGRANIGANJ12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)194
8ASNASANSOL JN13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)213
9STNSITARAMPUR13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)222
10CRJCHITTARANJAN14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)238
11JMTJAMTARA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)252
12VDSVIDYASAGAR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)270
13MDPMADHUPUR JN15:02 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)294
14JSMEJASIDIH JN15:37 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)323
15STLSIMULTALA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)348
16JAJJHAJHA16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)367
17GHRGIDHAUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)378
18JMUJAMUI17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)393
19MNPMANANPUR17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)407
20BSQPBANSIPUR17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)413
21KIULKIUL JN17:46 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)421
22LKRLUCKEESARAI JN17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)422
23MKBMANKATHA18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)428
24DMRXDUMRI HALT18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)433
25BRYABARHIYA18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)437
26HTZHATHIDAH JN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)448
27MKAMOKAMEH JN18:40 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)455
28MORMOR18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)462
29PHKPUNARAKH19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)470
30BARHBARH19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)481
31ATLATHMAL GOLA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)490
32BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)499
33KOOKHUSROPUR19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)514
34FUTFATWA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)522
35PNCPATNA SAHEB20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)534
36GZHGULZARBAGH20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)537
37PNBEPATNA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)544
38DNRDANAPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)554
39NEONEORA21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)560
40SDESADISOPUR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)567
41BTABIHTA21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)571
42KWRKOELWAR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)580
43KUAKULHARIA22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)583
44ARAARA22:28 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)593
45BEABIHIYA22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)615
46BYNBANAHI22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)620
47RPRRAGHUNATHPUR23:19 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)629
48DUREDUMRAON23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)645
49BXRBUXAR23:52 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)662
50DLNDILDARNAGAR JN00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)698
51ZNAZAMANIA00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)711
52DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:25 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)756
53CARCHUNAR03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)788
54MZPMIRZAPUR03:43 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)819
55BDLVINDHYACHAL03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)826
56ALDALLAHABAD JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)908
57BREBHARWARI05:50 (Day 2)05:51 (Day 2)946
58SROSIRATHU06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)965
59KGAKHAGA06:24 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)990
60FTPFATEHPUR06:52 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)1025
61BKOBINDKI ROAD07:27 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)1056
62CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:30 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1103
63GOYGOVINDPURI08:50 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)1105
64PNKDPANKI DHAM09:00 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)1112
65RURARURA09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)1146
66JJKJHINJHAK09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1164
67PHDPHAPHUND10:01 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)1184
68ULDACHALDA10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1201
69BNTBHARTHANA10:37 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)1221
70ETWETAWAH10:56 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)1241
71JGRJASWANTNAGAR11:15 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)1257
72BDNBHADAN11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1276
73SKBSHIKOHABAD JN11:51 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)1296
74FZDFIROZABAD12:12 (Day 2)12:17 (Day 2)1316
75TDLTUNDLA JN13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1332
76AFAGRA FORT14:15 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1355
77IDHIDGAH AGRA JN14:35 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1357
78AGCAGRA CANTT14:55 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1358
79RKMRAJA KI MANDI15:30 (Day 2)15:32 (Day 2)1362
80MTJMATHURA JN16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1412
81CHJCHATA16:58 (Day 2)16:59 (Day 2)1443
82KSVKOSI KALAN17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1453
83PWLPALWAL18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1496
84ASTASAOTI18:16 (Day 2)18:17 (Day 2)1507
85BVHBALLABGARH18:26 (Day 2)18:27 (Day 2)1517
86FDNFARIDABAD NW TN18:33 (Day 2)18:34 (Day 2)1521
87FDBFARIDABAD18:39 (Day 2)18:41 (Day 2)1525
88TKDTUGLAKABAD18:51 (Day 2)18:53 (Day 2)1535
89OKAOKHLA19:00 (Day 2)19:02 (Day 2)1542
90NZMH NIZAMUDDIN19:12 (Day 2)19:14 (Day 2)1546
91TKJTILAK BRIDGE19:20 (Day 2)19:21 (Day 2)1550
92NDLSNEW DELHI19:40 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1553
93DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ20:13 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1557
94SSBSHAKURBASTI20:34 (Day 2)20:36 (Day 2)1564
95NNONANGLOI20:45 (Day 2)20:47 (Day 2)1571
96BGZBAHADURGARH21:00 (Day 2)21:02 (Day 2)1584
97SPZSAMPLA21:14 (Day 2)21:16 (Day 2)1602
98ROKROHTAK JN21:43 (Day 2)21:48 (Day 2)1624
99JNAJULANA22:08 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1656
100JINDJIND JN22:34 (Day 2)22:39 (Day 2)1681
101UCAUCHANA22:53 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1700
102NRWNARWANA JN23:08 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1715
103TUNTOHANA23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1741
104JHLJAKHAL JN23:45 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1753
105BLZBUDHLADA00:09 (Day 3)00:11 (Day 3)1782
106MSZMANSA00:25 (Day 3)00:27 (Day 3)1798
107MAURMAUR00:43 (Day 3)00:44 (Day 3)1817
108BTIBHATINDA JN02:10 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)1851
109GDBGIDDARBAHA04:37 (Day 3)04:39 (Day 3)1879
110MOTMALOUT04:55 (Day 3)04:57 (Day 3)1895
111ABSABOHAR05:36 (Day 3)05:38 (Day 3)1924
112SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR07:10 (Day 3)Destination1978
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.