ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 18:11:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOON EXPRESS (13010)
DEHRADUN to HOWRAH JN
DOON EXPRESS (13010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
B3
3
B2
4
B1
5
A1
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: DOON EXPRESS (13010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2DWODOIWALA20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)20
3RWLRAIWALA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)41
4HWHARIDWAR JN21:45 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)52
5JWPJWALAPUR22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)56
6LRJLAKSAR JN22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)79
7NBDNAJIBABAD JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)121
8NGGNAGINA00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)143
9DPRDHAMPUR00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)159
10SEOSEOHARA00:41 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)173
11MBMORADABAD01:55 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)219
12RMURAMPUR02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)246
13NRSNAGARIA SADAT02:59 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)278
14BEBAREILLY03:35 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)310
15PMRPITAMBARPUR03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)329
16TLHTILHAR04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)362
17SPNSHAHJEHANPUR05:17 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)380
18ROZAROZA JN05:27 (Day 2)05:29 (Day 2)388
19AJIANJHI SHAHABAD05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)411
20HRIHARDOI06:19 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)443
21BLMBALAMU JN06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)476
22SANSANDILA07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)496
23LKOLUCKNOW NR08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)545
24BBKBARABANKI JN09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)573
25SGJSAFDARGANJ09:41 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)591
26DYDDARYABAD09:58 (Day 2)09:59 (Day 2)611
27RDLRUDAULI10:17 (Day 2)10:19 (Day 2)634
28SLWSOHWAL10:39 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)657
29FDFAIZABAD JN11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)672
30ACNDA N DEV NAGAR11:20 (Day 2)11:21 (Day 2)675
31AYAYODHYA11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)679
32GGJGOSHAINGANJ12:01 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)711
33ABPAKBARPUR12:21 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)733
34MLPRMALIPUR12:44 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)752
35BWIBILWAI13:23 (Day 2)13:24 (Day 2)766
36SHGSHAHGANJ JN13:33 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)777
37KSKHETA SARAI13:53 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)788
38JNUJAUNPUR JN14:21 (Day 2)14:23 (Day 2)811
39ZBDZAFARABAD JN14:42 (Day 2)14:44 (Day 2)817
40JLLJALALGANJ15:03 (Day 2)15:04 (Day 2)829
41KSFKHALISPUR15:24 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)840
42BTPBABATPUR15:34 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)849
43BSBVARANASI JN16:05 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)868
44KEIKASHI16:29 (Day 2)16:31 (Day 2)873
45DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN17:10 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)885
46CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR17:45 (Day 2)17:46 (Day 2)900
47SYJSAIDRAJA17:55 (Day 2)17:56 (Day 2)908
48KMSKARAMNASA18:05 (Day 2)18:06 (Day 2)917
49DGODURGAUTI18:16 (Day 2)18:17 (Day 2)928
50BBUBHABUA ROAD18:26 (Day 2)18:27 (Day 2)937
51KTQKUDRA18:44 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)959
52SSMSASARAM19:04 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)985
53DOSDEHRI ON SONE19:21 (Day 2)19:23 (Day 2)1003
54SEBSON NAGAR19:29 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1008
55AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD19:40 (Day 2)19:41 (Day 2)1019
56PESPHESAR19:49 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1028
57JHNJAKHIM20:02 (Day 2)20:03 (Day 2)1039
58RFJRAFIGANJ20:14 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1050
59GRRUGURARU20:26 (Day 2)20:27 (Day 2)1066
60GAYAGAYA JN21:10 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1088
61TKNTANKUPPA21:59 (Day 2)22:01 (Day 2)1108
62PRPPAHARPUR22:12 (Day 2)22:14 (Day 2)1120
63KQRKODERMA22:51 (Day 2)22:53 (Day 2)1164
64PSBPARSABAD23:12 (Day 2)23:14 (Day 2)1190
65HZDHAZARIBAGH RD23:31 (Day 2)23:33 (Day 2)1212
66PNMEPARASNATH23:54 (Day 2)23:56 (Day 2)1239
67GMONSC BOSE J GOMO00:18 (Day 3)00:28 (Day 3)1257
68DHNDHANBAD JN01:00 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1287
69BRRBARAKAR01:59 (Day 3)02:01 (Day 3)1328
70ASNASANSOL JN02:25 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1345
71RNGRANIGANJ02:45 (Day 3)02:47 (Day 3)1363
72DGRDURGAPUR03:07 (Day 3)03:09 (Day 3)1387
73PANPANAGARH03:20 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)1403
74BWNBARDDHAMAN JN04:21 (Day 3)04:26 (Day 3)1451
75BDCBANDEL JN05:40 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)1518
76CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:52 (Day 3)05:54 (Day 3)1525
77SRPSERAMPORE06:07 (Day 3)06:09 (Day 3)1538
78HWHHOWRAH JN07:00 (Day 3)Destination1557
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :