ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 13:08:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT HWH INT EXP (13012)
MALDA TOWN to HOWRAH JN
MLDT HWH INT EXP (13012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
D3
7
D2
8
D1
9
C2
10
C1
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
D
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT HWH INT EXP (13012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)35
3TDLETILDANGA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)40
4PKRPAKUR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)68
5RJGRAJGRAM06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)80
6MRRMURARAI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)91
7NHTNALHATI JN06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)108
8RPHRAMPUR HAT06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)122
9MLVMALLARPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)134
10SNTSAINTHIA07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)149
11AMPAHMADPUR JN07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)163
12PNEPRANTIK08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)178
13BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)182
14BDHBHEDIA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)190
15GKHGUSKARA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)201
16BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)234
17BDCBANDEL JN10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)301
18HWHHOWRAH JN11:45 (Day 1)Destination340
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :