ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 04:47:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KABIGURU EXPRESS (13015)
HOWRAH JN to BHAGALPUR
KABIGURU EXPRESS (13015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
GRD
Train Schedule: KABIGURU EXPRESS (13015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)40
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)107
4GKHGUSKARA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)140
5BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)159
6PNEPRANTIK13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)163
7SNTSAINTHIA14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)191
8RPHRAMPUR HAT15:05 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)219
9PRGRPINARGARIA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)238
10SKIPSIKARIPARA16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)259
11DUMKDUMKA16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)284
12BRPSBARAPALASI17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)298
13HSDAHANSDIHA18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)326
14MDLEMANDAR HILL18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)350
15BHLEBARAHAT19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)362
16BGPBHAGALPUR21:10 (Day 1)Destination400
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :