ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 09:32:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GANADEVTA EXP (13018)
AZIMGANJ JN to HOWRAH JN
GANADEVTA EXP (13018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D1
10
D2
11
D3
12
C1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GANADEVTA EXP (13018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2SDISAGARDIGHI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)19
3MGAEMORGRAM16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)27
4NHTNALHATI JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)45
5RPHRAMPUR HAT17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)59
6MLVMALLARPUR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)72
7SNTSAINTHIA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)87
8AMPAHMADPUR JN17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)101
9PNEPRANTIK18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)116
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN18:19 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)120
11GKHGUSKARA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)139
12BWNBARDDHAMAN JN19:37 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)171
13BDCBANDEL JN20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)239
14SHESEORAPHULI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)256
15HWHHOWRAH JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination278
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :