ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2018 07:38:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAGH EXPRESS (13020)
KATHGODAM to HOWRAH JN
BAGH EXPRESS (13020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BAGH EXPRESS (13020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI22:07 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN22:47 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)23
4HLDDHALDI ROAD23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)31
5RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY23:13 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)45
6BLQRBILASPUR ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)63
7RMURAMPUR00:30 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)90
8BEBAREILLY01:46 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)153
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)224
10ROZAROZA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)231
11HRIHARDOI04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)286
12LJNLUCKNOW NE05:55 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)388
13BNZBADSHAHNAGAR07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)400
14BBKBARABANKI JN07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)424
15JLDJARWAL ROAD08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)467
16GDGONDA JN09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)513
17BSTBASTI10:40 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)602
18KLDKHALILABAD11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)632
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN12:30 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)666
20CCCHAURI CHAURA13:09 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)691
21DEOSDEORIA SADAR13:33 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)716
22BTTBHATNI JN13:58 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)737
23BHTRBHATPAR RANI14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)750
24BTKBANKATA14:25 (Day 2)14:27 (Day 2)758
25MWMAIRWA14:36 (Day 2)14:38 (Day 2)764
26ZRDEJIRADEI14:53 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)775
27SVSIWAN JN15:26 (Day 2)15:36 (Day 2)785
28DDADURAUNDHA JN15:49 (Day 2)15:51 (Day 2)803
29CWCHAINWA16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)811
30EKMAEKMA16:11 (Day 2)16:13 (Day 2)818
31DDPDAUDPUR16:31 (Day 2)16:33 (Day 2)827
32CPRCHHAPRA17:20 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)846
33DGADIGHWARA18:02 (Day 2)18:04 (Day 2)877
34NYONAYAGAON18:14 (Day 2)18:16 (Day 2)889
35SEESONPUR JN18:35 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)900
36HJPHAJIPUR JN18:50 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)905
37BNRBHAGWANPUR19:13 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)925
38GRLGORAUL19:23 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)933
39MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)959
40DOLDHOLI20:45 (Day 2)20:47 (Day 2)984
41KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA21:00 (Day 2)21:02 (Day 2)998
42KPGMKARPURIGRAM21:07 (Day 2)21:09 (Day 2)1005
43SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:35 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1011
44DSSDALSINGH SARAI21:59 (Day 2)22:01 (Day 2)1034
45BCABACHWARA JN22:11 (Day 2)22:13 (Day 2)1045
46BJUBARAUNI JN23:20 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1062
47KIULKIUL JN01:17 (Day 3)01:22 (Day 3)1101
48JAJJHAJHA03:05 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1155
49STLSIMULTALA03:31 (Day 3)03:33 (Day 3)1174
50JSMEJASIDIH JN03:56 (Day 3)04:01 (Day 3)1199
51MDPMADHUPUR JN04:29 (Day 3)05:24 (Day 3)1228
52VDSVIDYASAGAR05:42 (Day 3)05:44 (Day 3)1252
53JMTJAMTARA06:01 (Day 3)06:03 (Day 3)1270
54CRJCHITTARANJAN06:21 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)1284
55RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR06:32 (Day 3)06:34 (Day 3)1289
56STNSITARAMPUR07:30 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)1300
57ASNASANSOL JN08:30 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)1309
58RNGRANIGANJ09:00 (Day 3)09:02 (Day 3)1328
59UDLANDAL JN09:13 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)1335
60DGRDURGAPUR09:29 (Day 3)09:31 (Day 3)1351
61PANPANAGARH09:42 (Day 3)09:44 (Day 3)1367
62BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:31 (Day 3)10:36 (Day 3)1415
63BDCBANDEL JN11:44 (Day 3)11:49 (Day 3)1482
64HWHHOWRAH JN12:40 (Day 3)Destination1521
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :