ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 17:11:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAGH EXPRESS (13020)
KATHGODAM to HOWRAH JN
BAGH EXPRESS (13020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BAGH EXPRESS (13020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI22:12 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)23
4HLDDHALDI ROAD23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)31
5RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY23:18 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)45
6BLQRBILASPUR ROAD23:37 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)63
7RMURAMPUR00:25 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)90
8BEBAREILLY01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)153
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)224
10ROZAROZA JN03:15 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)231
11HRIHARDOI04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)286
12LKOLUCKNOW NR05:55 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)388
13BBKBARABANKI JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)424
14JLDJARWAL ROAD08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)467
15GDGONDA JN09:20 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)513
16BSTBASTI10:42 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)602
17KLDKHALILABAD11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)632
18GKPGORAKHPUR JN12:30 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)666
19CCCHAURI CHAURA13:09 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)691
20DEOSDEORIA SADAR13:33 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)716
21BTTBHATNI JN13:58 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)737
22BHTRBHATPAR RANI14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)750
23BTKBANKATA14:25 (Day 2)14:27 (Day 2)758
24MWMAIRWA14:36 (Day 2)14:38 (Day 2)764
25ZRDEJIRADEI14:53 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)775
26SVSIWAN JN15:26 (Day 2)15:36 (Day 2)785
27DDADURAUNDHA JN15:49 (Day 2)15:51 (Day 2)803
28CWCHAINWA16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)811
29EKMAEKMA16:11 (Day 2)16:13 (Day 2)818
30DDPDAUDPUR16:31 (Day 2)16:33 (Day 2)827
31CPRCHHAPRA17:20 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)846
32DGADIGHWARA18:05 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)877
33NYONAYAGAON18:17 (Day 2)18:19 (Day 2)889
34SEESONPUR JN18:35 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)900
35HJPHAJIPUR JN18:50 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)905
36BNRBHAGWANPUR19:31 (Day 2)19:33 (Day 2)925
37GRLGORAUL19:44 (Day 2)19:46 (Day 2)933
38MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)959
39DOLDHOLI20:47 (Day 2)20:49 (Day 2)984
40KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA21:01 (Day 2)21:03 (Day 2)998
41KPGMKARPURIGRAM21:10 (Day 2)21:12 (Day 2)1005
42SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:35 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1011
43DSSDALSINGH SARAI22:00 (Day 2)22:02 (Day 2)1034
44BCABACHWARA JN22:19 (Day 2)22:21 (Day 2)1045
45BJUBARAUNI JN23:20 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1062
46KIULKIUL JN01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1101
47JAJJHAJHA03:05 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1155
48STLSIMULTALA03:31 (Day 3)03:33 (Day 3)1174
49JSMEJASIDIH JN03:56 (Day 3)04:01 (Day 3)1199
50MDPMADHUPUR JN04:29 (Day 3)05:24 (Day 3)1228
51VDSVIDYASAGAR05:42 (Day 3)05:44 (Day 3)1252
52JMTJAMTARA06:01 (Day 3)06:03 (Day 3)1270
53CRJCHITTARANJAN06:21 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)1284
54RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR06:32 (Day 3)06:34 (Day 3)1289
55STNSITARAMPUR07:40 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)1300
56ASNASANSOL JN08:30 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)1309
57RNGRANIGANJ09:00 (Day 3)09:02 (Day 3)1328
58UDLANDAL JN09:13 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)1335
59DGRDURGAPUR09:29 (Day 3)09:31 (Day 3)1351
60PANPANAGARH09:42 (Day 3)09:44 (Day 3)1367
61BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:31 (Day 3)10:36 (Day 3)1415
62BDCBANDEL JN11:44 (Day 3)11:49 (Day 3)1482
63HWHHOWRAH JN12:40 (Day 3)Destination1521
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :