ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:14:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAGH EXPRESS (13020)
KATHGODAM to HOWRAH JN
BAGH EXPRESS (13020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BAGH EXPRESS (13020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI22:03 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)23
4HLDDHALDI ROAD22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)31
5RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY23:07 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)45
6BLQRBILASPUR ROAD23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)63
7RMURAMPUR00:25 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)90
8BEBAREILLY01:37 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)153
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)224
10ROZAROZA JN03:05 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)231
11HRIHARDOI04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)286
12LKOLUCKNOW NR05:50 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)388
13BBKBARABANKI JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)416
14JLDJARWAL ROAD08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)459
15GDGONDA JN09:20 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)505
16BSTBASTI10:42 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)594
17KLDKHALILABAD11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)624
18GKPGORAKHPUR JN12:30 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)658
19CCCHAURI CHAURA13:09 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)683
20DEOSDEORIA SADAR13:33 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)708
21BTTBHATNI JN13:58 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)729
22BHTRBHATPAR RANI14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)742
23BTKBANKATA14:25 (Day 2)14:27 (Day 2)750
24MWMAIRWA14:36 (Day 2)14:38 (Day 2)756
25ZRDEJIRADEI14:53 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)767
26SVSIWAN JN15:26 (Day 2)15:36 (Day 2)778
27DDADURAUNDHA JN15:49 (Day 2)15:51 (Day 2)795
28CWCHAINWA16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)803
29EKMAEKMA16:11 (Day 2)16:13 (Day 2)811
30DDPDAUDPUR16:31 (Day 2)16:33 (Day 2)819
31CPRCHHAPRA17:20 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)838
32DGADIGHWARA18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)869
33NYONAYAGAON18:15 (Day 2)18:17 (Day 2)881
34SEESONPUR JN18:35 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)892
35HJPHAJIPUR JN18:50 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)898
36BNRBHAGWANPUR19:13 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)917
37GRLGORAUL19:24 (Day 2)19:26 (Day 2)925
38MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN20:02 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)951
39DOLDHOLI20:27 (Day 2)20:29 (Day 2)976
40KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA20:41 (Day 2)20:43 (Day 2)990
41KPGMKARPURIGRAM21:03 (Day 2)21:04 (Day 2)997
42SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:35 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1003
43DSSDALSINGH SARAI21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1026
44BCABACHWARA JN22:18 (Day 2)22:19 (Day 2)1037
45BJUBARAUNI JN23:20 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1054
46KIULKIUL JN01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1093
47JAJJHAJHA03:05 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1147
48STLSIMULTALA03:30 (Day 3)03:32 (Day 3)1166
49JSMEJASIDIH JN03:55 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1191
50MDPMADHUPUR JN04:28 (Day 3)05:14 (Day 3)1220
51VDSVIDYASAGAR05:34 (Day 3)05:36 (Day 3)1244
52JMTJAMTARA05:53 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)1262
53CRJCHITTARANJAN06:13 (Day 3)06:17 (Day 3)1277
54RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR06:24 (Day 3)06:26 (Day 3)1281
55STNSITARAMPUR07:02 (Day 3)07:12 (Day 3)1293
56ASNASANSOL JN08:30 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)1301
57RNGRANIGANJ08:55 (Day 3)08:57 (Day 3)1320
58UDLANDAL JN09:06 (Day 3)09:08 (Day 3)1327
59DGRDURGAPUR09:27 (Day 3)09:29 (Day 3)1344
60PANPANAGARH09:42 (Day 3)09:44 (Day 3)1359
61BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:31 (Day 3)10:36 (Day 3)1407
62BDCBANDEL JN11:44 (Day 3)11:49 (Day 3)1474
63HWHHOWRAH JN12:40 (Day 3)Destination1514
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.