ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Aug-2019 06:04:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MITHILA EXPRESS (13021)
HOWRAH JN to RAXAUL JN
MITHILA EXPRESS (13021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
B1
13
B2
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: MITHILA EXPRESS (13021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI16:21 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)23
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)33
5BDCBANDEL JN16:49 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)40
6BWNBARDDHAMAN JN18:09 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)107
7PANPANAGARH18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)155
8DGRDURGAPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)171
9OYRWARIA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)179
10UDLANDAL JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)187
11RNGRANIGANJ19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)194
12ASNASANSOL JN20:03 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)213
13STNSITARAMPUR20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)222
14RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)233
15CRJCHITTARANJAN20:42 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)238
16JMTJAMTARA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)252
17VDSVIDYASAGAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)270
18MDPMADHUPUR JN21:42 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)294
19JSMEJASIDIH JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)323
20JAJJHAJHA23:21 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)367
21JMUJAMUI23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)393
22KIULKIUL JN00:07 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)421
23BJUBARAUNI JN01:40 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)460
24TGATEGHRA02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)468
25BCABACHWARA JN02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)477
26DSSDALSINGH SARAI02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)488
27UJPUJIARPUR02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)502
28SPJSAMASTIPUR JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)511
29KPGMKARPURIGRAM03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)517
30KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA03:32 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)524
31DUBHDUBAHA03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)532
32DOLDHOLI03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)538
33SIHOSIHO04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)545
34SLTSILAUT04:09 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)551
35NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)558
36MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)563
37MTRMOTIPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)589
38MAIMEHSI05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)602
39CAACHAKIA05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)611
40BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI06:25 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)642
41SGLSAGAULI JN06:45 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)663
42RGHRAMGARHWA07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)678
43RXLRAXAUL JN09:30 (Day 2)Destination693
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.