ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2018 08:55:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MITHILA EXPRESS (13022)
RAXAUL JN to HOWRAH JN
MITHILA EXPRESS (13022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B2
6
B1
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: MITHILA EXPRESS (13022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2RGHRAMGARHWA10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)15
3SGLSAGAULI JN10:35 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)30
4BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI11:16 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)51
5CAACHAKIA11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)82
6MAIMEHSI11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)91
7MTRMOTIPUR12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)104
8MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN13:20 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)130
9NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)135
10SLTSILAUT13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)142
11SIHOSIHO14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)148
12DOLDHOLI14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)155
13DUBHDUBAHA14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)161
14KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)169
15KPGMKARPURIGRAM14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)176
16SPJSAMASTIPUR JN15:03 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)182
17UJPUJIARPUR15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)191
18NAZJNAZIRGANJ15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)198
19DSSDALSINGH SARAI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)205
20STJTSATHAJAGAT15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)210
21BCABACHWARA JN16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)216
22TGATEGHRA16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)225
23BJUBARAUNI JN17:25 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)233
24DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)239
25BRYABARHIYA18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)256
26LKRLUCKEESARAI JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)271
27KIULKIUL JN19:23 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)272
28JMUJAMUI19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)300
29JAJJHAJHA20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)326
30JSMEJASIDIH JN21:37 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)370
31MDPMADHUPUR JN22:07 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)399
32CRJCHITTARANJAN22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)456
33ASNASANSOL JN23:34 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)480
34RNGRANIGANJ00:01 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)499
35UDLANDAL JN00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)506
36DGRDURGAPUR00:33 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)523
37BWNBARDDHAMAN JN01:36 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)586
38BDCBANDEL JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)653
39CGRCHANDAN NAGAR02:53 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)660
40SHESEORAPHULI03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)670
41SRPSERAMPORE03:14 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)673
42HWHHOWRAH JN04:00 (Day 2)Destination693
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :