ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:46:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BPL EXPRESS (13025)
HOWRAH JN to BHOPAL JN
HWH BPL EXPRESS (13025)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH BPL EXPRESS (13025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2DGRDURGAPUR14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)158
3ASNASANSOL JN15:08 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)200
4DHNDHANBAD JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)259
5PUSPHUSRO18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)305
6GMIAGUMIA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)325
7BRKABARKA KANA20:10 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)377
8PTRUPATRATU20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)397
9TORITORI21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)462
10LTHRLATEHAR22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)494
11BRWDBARWADIH JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)535
12DTODALTONGANJ23:09 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)562
13GHDGARWA ROAD23:53 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)595
14RNQRENUKUT01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)695
15CPUCHOPAN02:20 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)737
16OBROBRA DAM03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)750
17SGRLSINGRAULI05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)800
18BEHRBEOHARI07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)949
19KMZKATNI MURWARA11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1060
20DMODAMOH13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1169
21PHAPATHARIA13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1195
22SGOSAUGOR14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1246
23KYEKHURAI15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1299
24BINABINA JN16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1321
25BHSVIDISHA17:19 (Day 2)17:21 (Day 2)1406
26BPLBHOPAL JN18:45 (Day 2)Destination1459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.