ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2018 01:25:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR HWH EXPRESS (13050)
AMRITSAR JN to HOWRAH JN
ASR HWH EXPRESS (13050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B2
4
B1
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ASR HWH EXPRESS (13050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)43
3KREKARTARPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)64
4JUCJALANDHAR CITY19:23 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)79
5JRCJALANDHAR CANT19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)84
6PGWPHAGWARA JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)100
7PHRPHILLAUR JN20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)123
8LDHLUDHIANA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)136
9KNNKHANNA21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)178
10GVGGOVINDGARH21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)187
11SIRSIRHIND JN21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)196
12RPJRAJPURA JN22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)222
13UBCAMBALA CITY22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)242
14UMBAMBALA CANT JN23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)250
15JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)296
16YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)301
17SRESAHARANPUR00:35 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)331
18RKROORKEE01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)366
19LRJLAKSAR JN01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)384
20NBDNAJIBABAD JN02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)425
21MBMORADABAD04:15 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)523
22RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)547
23CHCHANDAUSI JN05:35 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)567
24AOAONLA06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)609
25PMRPITAMBARPUR07:29 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)652
26TLHTILHAR07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)684
27SPNSHAHJEHANPUR08:27 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)702
28AJIANJHI SHAHABAD08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)733
29HRIHARDOI09:22 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)765
30BLMBALAMU JN10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)798
31SANSANDILA10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)818
32AMGALAMNAGAR11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)861
33LKOLUCKNOW NR11:45 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)867
34HGHHAIDERGARH13:07 (Day 2)13:08 (Day 2)924
35AKJAKBARGANJ13:21 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)941
36NHHNIHALGARH13:34 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)956
37MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA13:53 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)975
38SLNSULTANPUR14:30 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1007
39LBALAMBHUA14:58 (Day 2)14:59 (Day 2)1029
40KEPRKOIRIPUR15:14 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1046
41HRPGHARPALGANJ15:24 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1056
42SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR15:38 (Day 2)15:39 (Day 2)1065
43JOPJAUNPUR CITY16:08 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1092
44ZBDZAFARABAD JN16:28 (Day 2)16:29 (Day 2)1099
45KSFKHALISPUR17:31 (Day 2)17:32 (Day 2)1122
46PDRDPINDRA ROAD17:38 (Day 2)17:39 (Day 2)1126
47BTPBABATPUR17:55 (Day 2)17:56 (Day 2)1131
48SOPSHIUPUR18:24 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1144
49BSBVARANASI JN18:55 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1150
50KEIKASHI19:30 (Day 2)19:31 (Day 2)1155
51DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN20:18 (Day 2)20:33 (Day 2)1167
52KCAKUCHMAN20:49 (Day 2)20:51 (Day 2)1178
53SLDSAKALDIHA21:00 (Day 2)21:02 (Day 2)1185
54DHADHEENA21:13 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1199
55ZNAZAMANIA21:25 (Day 2)21:27 (Day 2)1211
56DLNDILDARNAGAR JN21:40 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)1224
57BWHBHADAURA21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1233
58GMRGAHMAR21:57 (Day 2)21:59 (Day 2)1240
59CSACHAUSA22:00 (Day 2)22:02 (Day 2)1250
60BXRBUXAR22:36 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1261
61DUREDUMRAON22:52 (Day 2)22:54 (Day 2)1277
62TWGTWINING GANJ23:02 (Day 2)23:04 (Day 2)1285
63RPRRAGHUNATHPUR23:13 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1293
64BYNBANAHI23:24 (Day 2)23:26 (Day 2)1302
65BEABIHIYA23:48 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1308
66ARAARA00:23 (Day 3)00:28 (Day 3)1329
67BTABIHTA00:43 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1351
68DNRDANAPUR01:03 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1369
69PNBEPATNA JN01:40 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1378
70PNCPATNA SAHEB02:11 (Day 3)02:13 (Day 3)1388
71FUTFATWA02:23 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1400
72BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN02:44 (Day 3)02:46 (Day 3)1424
73BARHBARH02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1442
74MKAMOKAMEH JN03:22 (Day 3)03:24 (Day 3)1468
75HTZHATHIDAH JN03:31 (Day 3)03:33 (Day 3)1475
76BRYABARHIYA03:44 (Day 3)03:46 (Day 3)1485
77LKRLUCKEESARAI JN04:03 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)1500
78KIULKIUL JN04:34 (Day 3)04:36 (Day 3)1502
79MNPMANANPUR04:48 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1515
80JMUJAMUI05:18 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1530
81GHRGIDHAUR05:33 (Day 3)05:35 (Day 3)1544
82JAJJHAJHA07:00 (Day 3)07:10 (Day 3)1556
83STLSIMULTALA07:25 (Day 3)07:27 (Day 3)1574
84JSMEJASIDIH JN08:00 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)1599
85MUWMATHURAPUR08:19 (Day 3)08:21 (Day 3)1617
86MDPMADHUPUR JN08:34 (Day 3)08:39 (Day 3)1628
87VDSVIDYASAGAR09:02 (Day 3)09:04 (Day 3)1652
88JMTJAMTARA09:20 (Day 3)09:22 (Day 3)1670
89CRJCHITTARANJAN09:40 (Day 3)09:42 (Day 3)1685
90RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR09:47 (Day 3)09:49 (Day 3)1689
91STNSITARAMPUR10:26 (Day 3)10:28 (Day 3)1701
92ASNASANSOL JN10:55 (Day 3)11:05 (Day 3)1710
93RNGRANIGANJ11:20 (Day 3)11:22 (Day 3)1728
94UDLANDAL JN11:33 (Day 3)11:35 (Day 3)1736
95OYRWARIA11:41 (Day 3)11:43 (Day 3)1743
96DGRDURGAPUR11:53 (Day 3)11:57 (Day 3)1752
97PANPANAGARH12:07 (Day 3)12:09 (Day 3)1767
98MNAEMANKAR12:21 (Day 3)12:23 (Day 3)1778
99KANKHANA JN12:53 (Day 3)12:55 (Day 3)1802
100BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:15 (Day 3)13:20 (Day 3)1815
101BDCBANDEL JN14:15 (Day 3)14:23 (Day 3)1883
102CNSCHUCHURA14:28 (Day 3)14:30 (Day 3)1886
103CGRCHANDAN NAGAR14:34 (Day 3)14:36 (Day 3)1889
104SHESEORAPHULI14:52 (Day 3)14:54 (Day 3)1900
105SRPSERAMPORE14:57 (Day 3)14:59 (Day 3)1902
106HWHHOWRAH JN15:50 (Day 3)Destination1922
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :