ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2018 18:23:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHAGIRATHI EXP (13103)
SEALDAH to LALGOLA
BHAGIRATHI EXP (13103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
C1
10
C2
11
C3
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BHAGIRATHI EXP (13103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2RHARANAGHAT JN19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)74
3KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)100
4BTYBETHUADAHARI20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)128
5DEBDEBAGRAM20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)140
6PLYPLASSEY21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)150
7REJREJINAGAR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)159
8BEBBELDANGA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)168
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)186
10CSZCOSSIMBAZAR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)190
11MBBMURSHIDABAD22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)197
12JJGJIAGANJ22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)204
13BQGBHAGWANGOLA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)216
14LGLLALGOLA23:10 (Day 1)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :