ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 01:31:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHAGIRATHI EXP (13104)
LALGOLA to SEALDAH
BHAGIRATHI EXP (13104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
C1
10
C2
11
C3
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BHAGIRATHI EXP (13104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource05:35 (Day 1)0
2BQGBHAGWANGOLA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)12
3JJGJIAGANJ05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)23
4MBBMURSHIDABAD06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)31
5CSZCOSSIMBAZAR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)38
6BPCBERHAMPORE CRT06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)42
7BEBBELDANGA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)60
8REJREJINAGAR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)69
9PLYPLASSEY07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)78
10DEBDEBAGRAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)88
11BTYBETHUADAHARI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)100
12KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)128
13RHARANAGHAT JN08:42 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)154
14SDAHSEALDAH10:25 (Day 1)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :